Karriere

SwissAwards

2013
Wahl zur Schweizer Sportlerin des Jahres
2011
Wahl zur Newcomerin des Jahres

Olympische Spiele

2016
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
10. Mehrkampe, 3. Sprung, 8. Boden
2012
London (GBR)
14. Mehrkampf, 9. Sprung

Weltmeisterschaften

2015
Glasgow (Schottland)
5. Mehrkampf, 7. Sprung, 17. Stufenbarren, 49. Balken, 16. Mannschaft,
2014
Nanning (China)
15. Mehrkampf, 5. Sprung, 9. Boden, 12. Balken, 21. Barren
2013
Antwerpen (Belgien)
7. Mehrkampf, 4. Sprung, 5. Boden, 16. Balken, 31. Barren
2011
Tokio (Japan)
18. Mannschaft, 16. Mehrkampf, 5. Sprung, 51. Stufenbarren, 54. Boden, 77. Balken
2010
Rotterdam (Nederlande)
16. Mannschaft, 68. Mehrkampf, 53. Stufenbarren, 92. Boden, 104. Balken

Europameisterschaften

2016
Bern (Sui)
4. Mannschaft, 1. Sprung Europameisterin, 6. Stufenbarren, 1. Boden Europameisterin
2015
Montpellier (Fr)
1. Mehrkampf Europameisterin, 2. Sprung, 3. Boden, 6. Barren
2014
Sofia (Bulgarien)
8. Mannschaft, 1. Sprung Europameisterin, 3. Boden, 8. Balken
2013
Moskau (Russland)
4. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung Europameisterin, 6. Boden, 16. Balken, 31. Stufenbarren
2012
Brüssel (Belgien)
11. Mannschaft, 3. Sprung, 29. Stufenbarren, 10. Boden, 18. Balken
2011
Berlin (D)
9. Mehrkampf, 6. Sprung, 24. Stufenbarren, 14. Boden, 34. Balken
2010
Birmingham (GB)
6. Mannschaft, 28. Stufenbarren, 24. Boden, 39. Balken

Schweizer Meisterschaften

2016
St. Gallen
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 1. Balken, 1. Barren
2015
Winterthur
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 3. Balken, 1. Barren
2014
Widen
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 2. Balken, 1. Barren
2013
Montreux
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 1. Balken, 1. Barren
2012
Oberbüren
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 3. Balken, 1 Barren
2011
Bellinzona
1. Mehrkampf, 1. Sprung, 1. Boden, 1. Balken, 1. Barren
2007
Olten
7. Mehrkampf, 3. Sprung, 3. Boden

Eidgenössische Turnfeste

2013
Biel / Bienne
1. Mehrkampf Turnfestsiegerin
2007
Frauenfeld
9. Mehrkampf im Programm 6

Länderkämpfe

2014
Obersiggenthal (SUI-GER-ROU)
3. Mannschaft, 2. Mehrkampf
2013
Jesolo (IT-USA-JAP-SUI)
4. Mannschaft
2012
Wil (SUI-RUS-GBR)
2. Mannschaft, 4. Mehrkampf
2011
Chemnitz (GER-ESP-GBR-SUI)
4. Mannschaft, 2. Mehrkampf
Erzingen (GER-ROU-SUI)
3. Mannschaft, 8. Mehrkampf

Turniere/World Cups

2014
Greensboro (USA)
3. Mehrkampf AT&T American Cup
Osijke (Kro)
1. Boden, 2. Sprung, 3. Balken, 5. Stufenbarren
2013
La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA) / World Cup
1. Sprung, 1. Stufenbarren, 8. Balken
Doha (QAT)
3. Sprung, 4. Stufenbarren, 10. Boden
2012
Doha (Qat)
1. Sprung, 7. Stufenbarren, 5. Balken / World Cup
Osijek (Kro)
2. Sprung, 1. Boden, 1, Balken
Gent (Bel)
2. Sprung, 6. Balken
Chiasso
1. Memorial Arthur Gander
Zürich
2. Team mit Claudio Capelli / Swiss Cup
2011
Cottbus (D)
2. Sprung, 13. Stufenbarren, 26. Boden / Challenge-Cup
Glasgow
6. Mehrkampf / World Cup A
Brno
4. Team mit Michnak Slavomir (Slk) / Grand Prix
Zürich
1. Team mit Claudio Capelli / Swiss Cup
Stuttgart
5. Mehrkampf / World Cup A
2010
Cottbus
11. Stufenbarren, 11. Sprung / Challenge-Cup
Moskau
8. Stufenbarren, 8. Balken / World Cup
Zürich
11. Team mit Roman Gisi / Swiss Cup
Budapest
1. Mehrkampf / Eva Kanyo Memorial Contest